Brasileiro - Gov. Valadares 2006
Brasileiro de Parapente 2006 (Competition)
Resultado Geral
RankIdNomeEstadoPaísTOTALProva 1Prova 2Prova 3
195Frank Brown ESBRA278710001000787
263Rodrigo Monteiro da Costa RJBRA2626846842938
317Cristiano Ricci da Silva MGBRA2576793855928
429Gilberto Ferreira Raposo MGBRA2548841713994
598Maurinho Kotoco MGBRA2526875736915
655Pablo Bowen Milholo MGBRA2508834748926
741Luciano Bender Tcacenco RSBRA2479829695955
854Moisés Sodré MGBRA2467796792879
911Bruno Menescal RJBRA2423836820767
1058Rafael Carvalho MGBRA2385803820762
1192Andre Fleury DFBRA2351901452998
1267Sebastião Machado RJBRA23257725531000
1321Domenica Tcacenco RSBRA2324853644827
14100Rubens Cardoso M. Lopes MGBRA2311839607865
153Alexandre Tuccunduva RJBRA2295731728836
1649Márcio Nascimento Pinto RJBRA2258814738706
1712Caio Zamboni de Carvalho SPBRA2233829838566
1894Fabio Jr Barbosa BRA2223763726734
1972Vinicio Homero Cemin SCBRA2220798647775
2031Gustavo Rocinski Spínola MGBRA2192780488924
2126Flávio Lyszkowki Pinheiro RSBRA2176814492870
2248Marcelo Prieto MGBRA2172590826756
2340Leandro Peres Batista RJBRA2162670723769
2487Arthur Lewis SPBRA2088637615836
2552Moacir Marcon MGBRA2080583712785
2615Carlos Wernek RJBRA2076692596788
2722Edimar Ribeiro de Souza RJBRA2072759499814
284Alfio Vegni Jr. RSBRA2063827668568
2997Alex Batista MGBRA2042731578733
3059Rafael Saladini RJBRA2030803460767
3130Glayson de Castro Lima e Silva MGBRA2027773513741
3237Kamira Rodrigues Pereira RJBRA2019791462766
3343Luis M. P. Cruz MGBRA2012523728761
3425Fernando Rocha Oliveira RJBRA2011609677725
3546Mahmoud Shehata RJBRA1969441687841
3627Francisco Feitosa RJBRA1938611768559
3762Ricardo Harakava SPBRA1902598573731
3868Sérgio Okuda SPBRA1901293864744
3913Carlos Bonifácio SPBRA1891596594701
405Aline C Zoboli ESBRA1884622416846
4144Luiz Cezar Dias MGBRA1870719868283
4228Getulio de Carvalho Filho MGBRA1869624457788
4333Itair Roque Soliani RSBRA1862293737832
4456Paolo Wernek Orlando RJBRA1787435369983
4510Artenio Zincone Junior MGBRA1766554652560
4690Mauro Rogério de Almeida MGBRA1628697197734
4747Marcelo Agra Nascimento RJBRA1524347528649
4896Fernando Ignácio RJBRA1518573342603
4934Jean de Lima Lins RJBRA1515602381532
5088Carlos Garcia MGBRA1378331501546
5145Luiz Claudio M Leite RJBRA1260803174283
527Antonio Carlos Schuch RSBRA1256293341622
5364Romulo Brito RJBRA977293174510
546Amaro Ribeiro Filho RJBRA958293185480
5593Luciano Maciel MGBRA956293192471
5673Walace Bastos da Silva RJBRA7182934250
5753Moacyr Tadeu Bersot ESBRA4672931740
5836Jefferson Silva RJBRA0000
5875Washington Peruchi SPBRA0000